The Depudee

The Depudee

Real Name:
Dariusch Djavidi
Profile:
(Ex) Hardcore Techno producer and DJ from Aachen, Germany.
Born on December 24th, 1980.
The Depudee stands for "Digital Electronic Person Used For Destruction And Efficient Exploration"
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | The Depudee
[a105556]

Artist

The Depudee Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

The Depudee Get Ready G-Net Records Spain 2002 Sell This Version
PTP 003 Mystery* vs. The Depudee Mystery* vs. The Depudee - M.I.C.(12") PTP Records PTP 003 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
GN006 The Depudee About Time(12") G-Net Records GN006 Italy 2003 Sell This Version
GN 012 The Depudee vs DJ 'S'Pete & Jacko The Depudee vs DJ 'S'Pete & Jacko - G-Mixed(12") G-Net Records GN 012 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
GN010 The Depudee Move Around(12") G-Net Records GN010 Italy 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit