Liz Rose

Real Name:
Elisabeth Wagner
Profile:
American songwriter. SESAC’s 2007 Writer of the Year. Born September 6, 1957 in Dallas, Texas.
Mother of Caitlin Rose
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Liz Rose

Albums

none Liz Rose - Swimming Alone album art Liz Rose Swimming Alone(CD, Album) Liz Rose Records none US 2016 Sell This Version