Юля Беретта

Real Name:
Юлия Анатольевна Долгашева
Profile:
Russian singer and actress.
Born February 19, 1979 in Moscow, Russia.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1056078]

Artist

Albums

Юля Беретта - Итак...? album art Беретта* Итак...? (Album) Стиль Рекордс Ukraine 2003 Sell This Version
Юля Беретта - Без Падения album art Юлия Беретта* Без Падения (Album) ООО "Студия Монолит" Russia 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Юля Беретта - Колготочки album art Юлия Беретта* & Светлана Гера Юлия Беретта* & Светлана Гера - Колготочки(File, AAC, Single, 256) JSC «SBA Production» none Russia 2009
none Юля Беретта - Давай Давай album art Юлия Беретта* Давай Давай(File, AAC, Single, 256) JSC «SBA Production» none Russia 2013
none Юля Беретта - Лимонад album art Юлия Беретта* Лимонад(File, AAC, Single, 256) JSC «SBA Production» none Russia 2013
none Юля Беретта - Ласки Златовласки album art Юлия Беретта* Ласки Златовласки(File, AAC, Single, 256) JSC «SBA Production» none Russia 2013
none Юля Беретта - Твоя-Моя Проблема album art Юля Беретта Твоя-Моя Проблема(File, MP3, Single) SBA Production none Russia 2013
none Юля Беретта - День Рожденья album art Юлия Беретта* День Рожденья(File, AAC, Single, 256) JSC «SBA Production» none Russia 2013
none Юля Беретта - С Новым Годом, Друзья! album art Юлия Беретта* С Новым Годом, Друзья!(File, AAC, Single, 256) ООО "Издательство Монолит" none Russia 2014
none Юля Беретта - Тайна (Prod. By Gena Wernik) album art Юлия Беретта* Тайна (Prod. By Gena Wernik)(File, AAC, Single, 256) ООО "Издательство Монолит" none Russia 2014
none Юля Беретта - Красное Солнце album art Юлия Беретта* Красное Солнце(File, AAC, Single, 256) ООО "Издательство Монолит" none Russia 2014
none Юля Беретта - Striptease (Prod. By Gena Wernik) album art Julia Beretta* Striptease (Prod. By Gena Wernik)(File, AAC, Single, 256) ООО "Издательство Монолит" none Russia 2014
none Юля Беретта - Жалюзи album art Юля Беретта Жалюзи(File, MP3, Single, 320) ООО "Издательство Монолит" none Russia 2015
none Юля Беретта - Ты Бросил... album art Юлия Беретта* Ты Бросил...(File, AAC, Single, 256) ООО "Издательство Монолит" none Russia 2015
none Юля Беретта - Мой Офицер album art Юлия Беретта* Мой Офицер(File, AAC, Single, 256) ООО "Издательство Монолит" none Russia 2015