Viviane

Real Name:
Viviana Parra Guerreiro
Profile:
Portuguese singer born in January 14th, 1968 in Nice, France. She is the vocalist of Entre Aspas, the band she formed with Tó Viegas in 1990 - in 2004 they suspended their activities, but have reformed in 2013 and played live several times since then. Released her first solo album in 2007 (Viviane - Amores Imperfeitos).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Albums

Advance cd Viviane - Amores Imperfeitos album art Viviane Amores Imperfeitos (Album) Zona Música Advance cd Portugal 2005 Sell This Version
10340ZM00195 Viviane - Viviane album art Viviane Viviane(CD, Album) Zona Música 10340ZM00195 Portugal 2007 Sell This Version
FAR97835 Viviane - Canções De Ary Dos Santos album art Rua Da Saudade : Susana Félix, Mafalda Arnauth, Luanda Cozetti, Viviane Rua Da Saudade : Susana Félix, Mafalda Arnauth, Luanda Cozetti, Viviane - Canções De Ary Dos Santos (Album) Farol FAR97835 Portugal 2009 Sell This Version
ZR012011CD Viviane - As Pequenas Gavetas do Amor album art Viviane As Pequenas Gavetas do Amor(CD, Album) Zipmix Records ZR012011CD Portugal 2010 Sell This Version
ZR022014 Viviane - Dia Novo album art Viviane Dia Novo(CD, Album) Zipmix Records ZR022014 Portugal 2014 Sell This Version
ZR042017 Viviane - Viviane Canta Piaf album art Viviane Viviane Canta Piaf(CD, Album) Zipmix Records ZR042017 Portugal 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PRO MS 01/94 Viviane - Furacão  album art Viviane and Mad Mix* Viviane and Mad Mix* - Furacão (12", Single, Promo) BMG Ariola PRO MS 01/94 Portugal 1994 Sell This Version
none Viviane - O Meu Coração Abandonado album art Viviane O Meu Coração Abandonado(CDr, Single, Promo) Zona Música none Portugal 2007 Sell This Version
FAR90835 Viviane - Canções De Ary Dos Santos album art Rua Da Saudade : Luanda Cozetti, Mafalda Arnauth, Susana Félix, Viviane Rua Da Saudade : Luanda Cozetti, Mafalda Arnauth, Susana Félix, Viviane - Canções De Ary Dos Santos(CD, Single, Promo) Farol FAR90835 Portugal 2009 Sell This Version

Compilations

ZR032015 Viviane - Confidências album art Viviane Confidências (Comp) Zipmix Records ZR032015 Portugal 2015 Sell This Version