Bruce Gaitsch

Real Name:
Bruce R. Gaitsch
Profile:
American guitarist, producer, engineer and arranger.He was born February 7, 1953 in Chicago, Illinois
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Bruce Gaitsch - A Lyre In A Windstorm album art Bruce Gaitsch A Lyre In A Windstorm (Album) Westcoast Records Japan 1995 Sell This Version
Bruce Gaitsch - Aphasia album art Bruce Gaitsch Aphasia (Album) Thoughtscape Sounds Europe 1997 Sell This Version
TOCP-8736 Bruce Gaitsch - A Lyre In A Windstorm album art Bruce Gaitsch A Lyre In A Windstorm(CD, Album, Promo, RE) EAU Records TOCP-8736 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
ANG-003 Bruce Gaitsch - Counterparts album art Denander* - Gaitsch* Denander* - Gaitsch* - Counterparts(CD, Album) Angelynn Music ANG-003 US 1998 Sell This Version
ANG-002 Bruce Gaitsch - Nightingale album art Bruce Gaitsch Nightingale(CD, Album) Angelynn Music ANG-002 US 1998 Sell This Version
LMC2219 2 Bruce Gaitsch - Nova album art Bruce Gaitsch Nova(CD, Album) Lion Music LMC2219 2 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
none Bruce Gaitsch - Sincerely album art Bruce Gaitsch Sincerely(CD, Album, Dig) Autumn Records (5) none US 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Bruce Gaitsch - Haunt Me Tonight album art Bruce Gaitsch Featuring Richard Marx Bruce Gaitsch Featuring Richard Marx - Haunt Me Tonight (Maxi, Single) Intercord Germany 1995 Sell This Version
none Bruce Gaitsch - Letting Go album art Blue Desert* Feat. Bruce Gaitsch & Tommy Funderburk Blue Desert* Feat. Bruce Gaitsch & Tommy Funderburk - Letting Go(File, AAC, Single, 256) Breakout Records (6) none 2018
none Bruce Gaitsch - What's A Man album art Blue Desert*, Jan Johansen, Michael Thompson, Bruce Gaitsch Blue Desert*, Jan Johansen, Michael Thompson, Bruce Gaitsch - What's A Man(File, AAC, Single, 256) Strawtown none 2020