Ad

John Stockton

Real Name:John Hart Stockton
Profile:

Methodist minister, was born in 1813, and died in 1877, musician and composer of tunes, as well as hymn writer.

Variations:
Viewing All | John Stockton

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0