Kirk Patrick Seals

Real Name:
Kirkpatrick McCord Seals
Profile:
Seals (born October 25, 1983) is the bass-player for the band Flyleaf. Seals joined Flyleaf (Passerby) in 2002 and was the last member to join.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1056390]

Artist

Kirk Patrick Seals Discography Tracks

Vocals

Kirk Patrick Seals - New Horizons album art Flyleaf Flyleaf - New Horizons (Album) Interscope Records Russia 2012 Sell This Version
Kirk Patrick Seals - Between The Stars album art Flyleaf Flyleaf - Between The Stars (Album) Loud & Proud Records US 2014 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Kirk Patrick Seals - Broken Wings album art Passerby Passerby - Broken Wings (EP) Not On Label (Passerby Self-released) US 2002 Sell This Version
none Kirk Patrick Seals - Passerby album art Passerby Passerby - Passerby(CD, EP) Not On Label (Passerby Self-released) none US 2003 Sell This Version
Kirk Patrick Seals - Flyleaf album art Flyleaf Flyleaf - Flyleaf (EP) Octone Records US 2004 Sell This Version
Kirk Patrick Seals - Flyleaf album art Flyleaf Flyleaf - Flyleaf (Album) Octone Records, Sony BMG Music Entertainment US 2005 Sell This Version
Kirk Patrick Seals - The Family Values Tour 2006 album art Various Various - The Family Values Tour 2006 (Comp) Virgin US 2006 Sell This Version
Kirk Patrick Seals - I'm So Sick album art Flyleaf Flyleaf - I'm So Sick (Single) Octone Records US 2006 Sell This Version
82876-86130-2 Kirk Patrick Seals - Fully Alive album art Flyleaf Flyleaf - Fully Alive(CD, Single, Promo) Octone Records, J Records 82876-86130-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
Kirk Patrick Seals - Nightmare Revisited album art Various What's This (as Pat Seals) Various - Nightmare Revisited Walt Disney Records Russia 2008 Sell This Version
Kirk Patrick Seals - Memento Mori album art Flyleaf Flyleaf - Memento Mori (Album) Octone Records 2009 Sell This Version
Kirk Patrick Seals - New Horizons album art Flyleaf Flyleaf - New Horizons (Album) Interscope Records Russia 2012 Sell This Version
Kirk Patrick Seals - Between The Stars album art Flyleaf Flyleaf - Between The Stars (Album) Loud & Proud Records US 2014 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Kirk Patrick Seals - Flyleaf album art Flyleaf Flyleaf - Flyleaf (EP) Octone Records US 2004 Sell This Version
Kirk Patrick Seals - Flyleaf album art Flyleaf Flyleaf - Flyleaf (Album) Octone Records, Sony BMG Music Entertainment US 2005 Sell This Version
82876-86130-2 Kirk Patrick Seals - Fully Alive album art Flyleaf Flyleaf - Fully Alive(CD, Single, Promo) Octone Records, J Records 82876-86130-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
Kirk Patrick Seals - I'm So Sick album art Flyleaf Flyleaf - I'm So Sick (Single) Octone Records US 2006 Sell This Version
ALT4 Kirk Patrick Seals - Alternative Sampler Vol.4 album art Various I'm Sick (as Pat Seals) Various - Alternative Sampler Vol.4(CD, Comp, Promo, Smplr) Sony BMG Music Entertainment ALT4 Poland 2006 Sell This Version
88697-04090-2 Kirk Patrick Seals - Music As A Weapon EP album art Flyleaf Flyleaf - Music As A Weapon EP(CD, EP) Octone Records, J Records 88697-04090-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
0180365BDM Kirk Patrick Seals - Resident Evil: Extinction (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Various I'm So Sick (T-Virus Remix) (as P. Seals) Various - Resident Evil: Extinction (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Comp) Bodog Music 0180365BDM Europe 2007 Sell This Version
Kirk Patrick Seals - Memento Mori album art Flyleaf Flyleaf - Memento Mori (Album) Octone Records 2009 Sell This Version
Kirk Patrick Seals - Church Music album art David Crowder*Band All Around Me (as Kirkpatrick Seals) David Crowder*Band - Church Music (Album) Sparrow Records, sixstepsrecords Europe 2009 Sell This Version
Kirk Patrick Seals - New Horizons album art Flyleaf Flyleaf - New Horizons (Album) Interscope Records Russia 2012 Sell This Version

Visual

Kirk Patrick Seals - Memento Mori album art Flyleaf Flyleaf - Memento Mori (Album) Octone Records 2009 Sell This Version