Jared Hartmann

Real Name:
Jared Christopher Hartmann
Profile:
Hartmann (born October 27, 1985) is one of the two guitarists for the band Flyleaf.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1056391]

Artist

Jared Hartmann Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Jared Hartmann - Broken Wings album art Passerby Passerby - Broken Wings (EP) Not On Label (Passerby Self-released) US 2002 Sell This Version
none Jared Hartmann - Passerby album art Passerby Passerby - Passerby(CD, EP) Not On Label (Passerby Self-released) none US 2003 Sell This Version
Jared Hartmann - Flyleaf album art Flyleaf Flyleaf - Flyleaf (EP) Octone Records US 2004 Sell This Version
Jared Hartmann - Flyleaf album art Flyleaf Flyleaf - Flyleaf (Album) Octone Records, Sony BMG Music Entertainment US 2005 Sell This Version
Jared Hartmann - The Family Values Tour 2006 album art Various Various - The Family Values Tour 2006 (Comp) Virgin US 2006 Sell This Version
Jared Hartmann - I'm So Sick album art Flyleaf Flyleaf - I'm So Sick (Single) Octone Records US 2006 Sell This Version
82876-86130-2 Jared Hartmann - Fully Alive album art Flyleaf Flyleaf - Fully Alive(CD, Single, Promo) Octone Records, J Records 82876-86130-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
Jared Hartmann - Nightmare Revisited album art Various What's This Various - Nightmare Revisited Walt Disney Records Russia 2008 Sell This Version
Jared Hartmann - Memento Mori album art Flyleaf Flyleaf - Memento Mori (Album) Octone Records US 2009 Sell This Version
Jared Hartmann - New Horizons album art Flyleaf Flyleaf - New Horizons (Album) Interscope Records Russia 2012 Sell This Version
Jared Hartmann - Between The Stars album art Flyleaf Flyleaf - Between The Stars (Album) Loud & Proud Records US 2014 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Jared Hartmann - Flyleaf album art Flyleaf Flyleaf - Flyleaf (EP) Octone Records US 2004 Sell This Version
Jared Hartmann - Flyleaf album art Flyleaf Flyleaf - Flyleaf (Album) Octone Records, Sony BMG Music Entertainment US 2005 Sell This Version
82876-86130-2 Jared Hartmann - Fully Alive album art Flyleaf Flyleaf - Fully Alive(CD, Single, Promo) Octone Records, J Records 82876-86130-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
Jared Hartmann - I'm So Sick album art Flyleaf Flyleaf - I'm So Sick (Single) Octone Records US 2006 Sell This Version
ALT4 Jared Hartmann - Alternative Sampler Vol.4 album art Various I'm Sick Various - Alternative Sampler Vol.4(CD, Comp, Promo, Smplr) Sony BMG Music Entertainment ALT4 Poland 2006 Sell This Version
88697-04090-2 Jared Hartmann - Music As A Weapon EP album art Flyleaf Flyleaf - Music As A Weapon EP(CD, EP) Octone Records, J Records 88697-04090-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
0180365BDM Jared Hartmann - Resident Evil: Extinction (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Various I'm So Sick (T-Virus Remix) (as J. Hartmann) Various - Resident Evil: Extinction (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Comp) Bodog Music 0180365BDM Europe 2007 Sell This Version
Jared Hartmann - Memento Mori album art Flyleaf Flyleaf - Memento Mori (Album) Octone Records US 2009 Sell This Version
Jared Hartmann - Church Music album art David Crowder*Band All Around Me David Crowder*Band - Church Music (Album) Sparrow Records, sixstepsrecords Europe 2009 Sell This Version
Jared Hartmann - New Horizons album art Flyleaf Flyleaf - New Horizons (Album) Interscope Records Russia 2012 Sell This Version