Senadee

Real Name:
Sena Verdi
Profile:
London-based singer, songwriter and musician (guitar, piano, bass).
Born: December 13, 1981 in Tehran, Iran
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Senadee
[a1056488]

Artist

Singles & EPs

Senadee - Nothing Left Between Us album art John Askew Feat. Senadee John Askew Feat. Senadee - Nothing Left Between Us (Single) Kill The Lights, Kill The Lights UK 2008 Sell This Version
Senadee - Say The Words album art Ben Gold Feat. Senadee Ben Gold Feat. Senadee - Say The Words (Single) Flux Delux, Flux Delux UK 2007 Sell This Version
PRFCT016 Senadee - Life Support Machine album art Senadee Life Support Machine(5xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Perfecto PRFCT016 UK 2012
MDA012A Senadee - No More I Sleep album art Chicane Feat. Senadee Chicane Feat. Senadee - No More I Sleep(8xFile, WAV, Single) Modena Records MDA012A Europe 2014
Black Hole 652-0, BH 652-0 Senadee - Robot Love album art Senadee Robot Love(5xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Black Hole Recordings, Black Hole Recordings Black Hole 652-0, BH 652-0 Netherlands 2014
Black Hole 652-1, BH6520 Senadee - Robot Love album art Senadee Robot Love(File, MP3, Single, 320) Black Hole Recordings, Black Hole Recordings Black Hole 652-1, BH6520 Netherlands 2014

Miscellaneous

Senadee - Today album art Ben Gold Feat. Senadee Ben Gold Feat. Senadee - Today Kill The Lights, Kill The Lights UK 2009 Sell This Version
Senadee - In My Mind (Part 1) album art Matt Hardwick Feat Senadee Matt Hardwick Feat Senadee - In My Mind (Part 1) Kill The Lights UK 2011
KILLTL24 Senadee - Speed Of Light album art Chris Hampshire & Thomas Datt Feat. Senadee Chris Hampshire & Thomas Datt Feat. Senadee - Speed Of Light(4xFile, MP3, 320) Kill The Lights KILLTL24 UK 2011
ITC2454BP Senadee - No Place Like Home album art MYNC* & Senadee MYNC* & Senadee - No Place Like Home(2xFile, MP3, 320) Cr2 Records ITC2454BP UK 2012
ARMAS1095 Senadee - Lifeline album art BT & Senadee Feat. Dragon & Jontron BT & Senadee Feat. Dragon & Jontron - Lifeline(File, MP3, 320) Armada (4) ARMAS1095 Netherlands 2015

Videos (26) Edit