Ad

Tame One

Real Name:Rahem Ross Brown
Profile:

Hip-Hop MC from Newark, New Jersey. Once a member of the Artifacts. Tame One died on Nov. 5, 2022, of heart failure.

Sites:MySpace , Facebook
Aliases:OG Bobby Johnson (2), Rahem Ross Brown
Variations:
Viewing All | Tame One

Artist

For Sale on Discogs

1953 For Sale

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0