Nicolas Schöffer

Nicolas Schöffer

Real Name:
Schöffer Miklós
Profile:
Hungarian-born French artist, born 6 September 1912 in Kalocsa, Hungary and died 8 January 1992 in Paris, France.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1058314]

Artist

Nicolas Schöffer Discography Tracks

Albums

Nicolas Schöffer Hommage À Bartók (Album) Hungaroton Hungary 1979 Sell This Version