Gennady Bezzubenkov

Gennady Bezzubenkov

Real Name:
Геннадий Иванович Беззубенков
Profile:
Soviet and Russian opera singer (bass). People's Artist of Russia (2002). Laureate of the State Prize of Russia (1998).
Born: April 28, 1949, Staraya Vitelyovka, Ulyanovsk Oblast, RSFSR.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1058622]

Artist

Gennady Bezzubenkov Discography Tracks