Кай Метов

Кай Метов

Real Name:
Кайрат Ерденович Ахметов / Кайрат Ерденович Метов
Profile:
Russian pop singer, composer & lyricist
Born: September 19, 1964, Karaganda, KSSR
Sites:
Variations:
[a1058816]

Artist

Кай Метов Discography Tracks

Albums

Кай Метов Position №2 (Вторая Позиция) (Album) Русское Снабжение, Русское Снабжение Russia 1994 Sell This Version
MS046MC Кай Метов Снег Моей Дyши(Cass, Album) Master Sound Records, Pride Records (5), Союз MS046MC Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Кай Метов Тебя Со Мною Рядом Нет... (Album) Master Sound Records Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Кай Метов ...Где-то Далеко Идут Дожди (Album) Master Sound Records Russia 1997 Sell This Version
МТ 702909-675-1, МТ 702 909-675-1 Кай Метов Слишком Близко, Почти Рядом...(CD, Album) Монолит, Монолит МТ 702909-675-1, МТ 702 909-675-1 Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Кай Метов Что Б Ты Делала, Родная, Если Б Не Было Меня (Album) Союз, Prior Records Lithuania 2009 Sell This Version
none Кай Метов Для Тебя И О Тебе (Инструментальный Альбом)(CD, Album) Not On Label none Russia 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MS046-S Кай Метов Кай Метов(CD, Maxi) Master Sound Records MS046-S Russia 1995 Sell This Version
none Кай Метов & Татьяна Буланова Кай Метов & Татьяна Буланова - Прощай, Любовь Моя (2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) United Music Group none Russia 2016

Compilations

MS041 Кай Метов Вспомни Меня(CD, Comp) Master Sound Records MS041 Russia 1995 Sell This Version
MS CD 217/98 Кай Метов Мне хорошо с тобой(CD, Comp) Master Sound Records MS CD 217/98 Russia 1998 Sell This Version
MS MC 313/01 Кай Метов Звездная Серия(Cass, Comp) Master Sound Records MS MC 313/01 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
KTL02-607 Кай Метов Имена На Все Времена(CD, Comp) Квадро-Диск KTL02-607 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
AL2002-54 Кай Метов ...Ты Решила Так Сама...(CD, Comp) Allhits Production AL2002-54 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
CDRDM 0310396 Кай Метов Любимые Песни.RU(CD, Comp) RDM CDRDM 0310396 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
010 277-2 Кай Метов Русские Легенды(CD, Comp) JAM Group International 010 277-2 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Кай Метов Любовное Настроение (Comp) Никитин Russia 2004 Sell This Version
MR 11049 CD Кай Метов Grand Collection(CD, Comp) Moroz Records MR 11049 CD Russia 2008 Sell This Version
Кай Метов The Best (Comp) Союз Russia 2009 Sell This Version
GCR269N Кай Метов Grand Collection(CD, Comp) Квадро-Диск GCR269N Russia 2012 Sell This Version
Кай Метов Лучшие Хиты (Comp) United Music Group Russia 2015 Sell This Version
UMG15MP3-4843 Кай Метов, Игорёк, Мишель, Чернила Для 5-го Класса*, Алексин, Афродита, Пицца, Илья Подстрелов, Nikki* Кай Метов, Игорёк, Мишель, Чернила Для 5-го Класса*, Алексин, Афродита, Пицца, Илья Подстрелов, Nikki* - Вставляй И Слушай. Часть 12 (Возьми Меня С Собой В Дорогу) (CD-ROM, Comp, MP3) Торговый Союз UMG15MP3-4843 Russia 2015 Sell This Version

Videos

SS 97205 Кай Метов Кай Метов(VHS, Comp, PAL) Jeff Music Corp., Концерн "Видеосервис" SS 97205 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
ROS 002 VHS Кай Метов Лучшие Видеоклипы Часть 1(VHS, PAL) Концерн "Видеосервис" ROS 002 VHS Russia 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit