Андрей Губин

Real Name:
Андрей Валерьевич Клементьев
Profile:
Russian pop-singer. He started his career in 1994.
Born 30.04.1974 in Ufa, BashSR.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1058821]

Artist

Albums

Андрей Губин - Мальчик-Бродяга album art Андрей Губин Мальчик-Бродяга (Album) Андрей Губин Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Андрей Губин - Только Ты album art Андрей Губин Только Ты (Album) Союз Russia 1998 Sell This Version
Андрей Губин - Было Но Прошло album art Андрей Губин Было Но Прошло (Album) АРС Records Ukraine 2000 Sell This Version
Андрей Губин - Облака album art Андрей Губин Облака (Album) АРС Records Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Андрей Губин - Всегда С Тобой album art Андрей Губин Всегда С Тобой (Album) Союз Ukraine 2002 Sell This Version

Compilations

Андрей Губин - The Best album art Андрей Губин The Best (Comp) АРС Records Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Андрей Губин - The Best. Время Романтиков album art Андрей Губин The Best. Время Романтиков (Comp) Союз Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Андрей Губин - The Best album art Андрей Губин The Best (Comp) Союз Russia 2008 Sell This Version

Videos

SZDVD-0767-08 Андрей Губин - The Best album art Андрей Губин The Best(DVD-V, PAL) Союз SZDVD-0767-08 Russia 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (27) Edit