Маша Распутина

Real Name:
А́лла Никола́евна Аге́ева
Profile:
Russian female pop-singer.
Born: May 13, 1964, Inskoy, Kemerovo Region, USSR.
Married to Виктор Захаров (2)
Sites:
Variations:
[a1058822]

Artist

Albums

Маша Распутина - Городская Сумасшедшая album art Маша Распутина Городская Сумасшедшая (Album) VIST USSR 1991 Sell This Version
Маша Распутина - Я Родилась В Сибири album art Masha Rasputina* Я Родилась В Сибири (Album) Студия Сервис Russia 1992 Sell This Version
Маша Распутина - Синий Понедельничек album art Маша Распутина Синий Понедельничек (Album) Союз Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Маша Распутина - Я Была На Венере album art Маша Распутина Я Была На Венере (Album) APEX Records (6) Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Маша Распутина - Ты Меня Не Буди album art Маша Распутина Ты Меня Не Буди (Album) Gala Records (5) Russia 1998 Sell This Version
Маша Распутина - Поцелуй Меня При Всех album art Распутина* Поцелуй Меня При Всех (Album) Nox Music Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Маша Распутина - Живи, Страна! album art Маша Распутина Живи, Страна! (Album) Nox Music Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Маша Распутина - Роза Чайная album art Маша Распутина Роза Чайная (Album) RONEeS Russia 2003 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AXCD 3-0035 Маша Распутина - Хулиганчики album art Маша Распутина Хулиганчики(CD, Maxi) APEX Records (6) AXCD 3-0035 Russia 1995 Sell This Version
МР 0001, none Маша Распутина - Платье Из Роз album art Маша Распутина Платье Из Роз(CD, Single, Enh) Sonopress, Gala Records (5) МР 0001, none Russia 1999 Sell This Version

Compilations

Маша Распутина - Любовное Настроение album art Маша Распутина Любовное Настроение (Comp) Никитин Russia 2004 Sell This Version
none Маша Распутина - The Best album art Маша Распутина The Best(2xCD, Comp, Ltd) Not On Label (Маша Распутина Self-released) none Russia 2008 Sell This Version
none Маша Распутина - Песни Для Моего Народа album art Маша Распутина Песни Для Моего Народа(CD, Comp, Ltd) Not On Label (Маша Распутина Self-released) none Russia 2008 Sell This Version
none Маша Распутина - Лучшие Песни album art Маша Распутина Лучшие Песни(3xCD, Comp, Ltd, Dig + DVD-V, Comp) Not On Label (Маша Распутина Self-released) none Russia 2012 Sell This Version
none Маша Распутина - Песни Для Моего Народа album art Маша Распутина Песни Для Моего Народа(CD, Comp, Dig) Not On Label (Маша Распутина Self-released) none Russia 2012 Sell This Version

Videos

NOX.075-V Маша Распутина - Лучшие Видео album art Маша Распутина Лучшие Видео(VHS, Comp, PAL) Nox Music NOX.075-V Russia 2001 Sell This Version
none Маша Распутина - Дождь Сумасшедший | Эксклюзивный Выпуск album art Маша Распутина Дождь Сумасшедший | Эксклюзивный Выпуск(DVD-V, Comp) Not On Label (Маша Распутина Self-released) none Russia 2003 Sell This Version
none Маша Распутина - Джалма album art Маша Распутина Джалма(DVD-V, Comp, Promo) Not On Label (Маша Распутина Self-released) none Russia 2005 Sell This Version
none Маша Распутина - The Best album art Маша Распутина The Best(DVD-V, Comp, Ltd) Not On Label (Маша Распутина Self-released) none Russia 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit