Tess (2)

Real Name:
Manfred Alois Segieth
Profile:
German musician, singer and producer, born on 7 July 1946 in Munich, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

11 545 AT Tess (2) - Sie Nannten Ihn Taugenichts album art Tess (2) Sie Nannten Ihn Taugenichts(7", Single) Hansa 11 545 AT Germany 1977 Sell This Version
11.20.323 Tess (2) - When Guardian Angels... Rap album art Fancy Feat. Grandmaster Tess* & Steve D 5* Fancy Feat. Grandmaster Tess* & Steve D 5* - When Guardian Angels... Rap (Single) ZYX Records 11.20.323 Portugal 1991 Sell This Version
ZYX 6528-7 Tess (2) - Fools Cry Rap (Whenever Fools Cry) album art Fancy Feat. Grandmaster Tess* & Steve D5 Fancy Feat. Grandmaster Tess* & Steve D5 - Fools Cry Rap (Whenever Fools Cry) (Maxi, Single) ZYX Records ZYX 6528-7 Germany 1991 Sell This Version
383 4166 5 Tess (2) - Colours Of Life album art Fancy Featuring Grandmaster Tess* & Steve D 5* Fancy Featuring Grandmaster Tess* & Steve D 5* - Colours Of Life(CD, Maxi) G.I.B. 383 4166 5 Germany 1996 Sell This Version