Capri (4)

Capri (4)

Real Name:
Päivi Virkkunen
Profile:
Finnish singer, born february 28th, 1972 in Vaasa, Finland.
Currently the lead vocalist of Amberian Dawn
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1059457]

Artist

Capri (4) Discography Tracks

Albums

537.605-2 Capri (4) Salaa Sinun(CD, Album) Polydor 537.605-2 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
AGMCD-0201 Capri (4) Kuun Morsian(CD, Album) AGM Good Music Oy AGMCD-0201 Finland 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

569.114-2 Capri (4) Tuuliyö(CD, Single, Promo) Polydor 569.114-2 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
573.952-2 Capri (4) Salaa sinun(CD, Single, Promo) PolyGram 573.952-2 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
563 022-2 Capri (4) Vertigo(CD, Single) Sonet 563 022-2 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
AGMCD-0101 Capri (4) Sataisipa Aina Vaan(CD, Single) AGM Good Music Oy AGMCD-0101 Finland 2001 Sell This Version