Olle Nyqvist

Olle Nyqvist

Real Name:
Olov Nykvist
Profile:
Swedish photographer, cinematographer and record producer.

Born January 31, 1929 in Stockholm.
Died December 25, 2000 in Vaxholm.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Olle Nyqvist
[a1059468]

Artist

Olle Nyqvist Discography Tracks

Production

FLPS 12 Lilian Carlson Lilian Carlson - Mozart Pianokonsert Nr 21, C-dur(LP) Fermat FLPS 12 Sweden 1973 Sell This Version
FLPS 49 Bengt Belfrage, Christian Lindberg Bengt Belfrage, Christian Lindberg - Monologer(LP, MP) Fermat FLPS 49 Sweden 1982 Sell This Version
FLPD 58 Musica Sveciæ, Roman*, Agrell*, von Koch* Musica Sveciæ, Roman*, Agrell*, von Koch* - Kammarorkestern Musica Sveciæ Spelar: Roman - Agrell - Von Koch(LP) Fermat FLPD 58 Sweden 1985 Sell This Version
Olga Marie Mikalsen Olga Marie Mikalsen - Live Recording (Album) Tylden & Co Norway 1994 Sell This Version
FLPS - 28 Lennart Ericsson, Stockholms Filharmoniska Orkester Lennart Ericsson, Stockholms Filharmoniska Orkester - Flöjt(LP) Fermat FLPS - 28 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version
FLPS 27 Emil Sjögren, Tor Aulin, Mona Nordin, Lilian Carlson Emil Sjögren, Tor Aulin, Mona Nordin, Lilian Carlson - Emil Sjögren / Tor Aulin(LP) Fermat FLPS 27 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version
FLPS 10 Musica Sveciæ, Sven Verde, Alf Nilsson Musica Sveciæ, Sven Verde, Alf Nilsson - Roman / Lars Erik Larsson / Gunnar De Frumerie(LP) Fermat FLPS 10 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version
FLPS 11 Regionmusikskolan Regionmusikskolan - Musik M/Ä - Marscher & Kalle P. M.M.(LP, Album, Gat) Fermat FLPS 11 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version
FLPS 15 Jean Sibelius, Sven Verde, Musica Sveciæ, Rolf Björling Jean Sibelius, Sven Verde, Musica Sveciæ, Rolf Björling - Jean Sibelius(LP, Album) Fermat FLPS 15 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version

Technical

FLPS 49 Bengt Belfrage, Christian Lindberg Bengt Belfrage, Christian Lindberg - Monologer(LP, MP) Fermat FLPS 49 Sweden 1982 Sell This Version
Olga Marie Mikalsen Olga Marie Mikalsen - Live Recording (Album) Tylden & Co Norway 1994 Sell This Version
FLPS 27 Emil Sjögren, Tor Aulin, Mona Nordin, Lilian Carlson Emil Sjögren, Tor Aulin, Mona Nordin, Lilian Carlson - Emil Sjögren / Tor Aulin(LP) Fermat FLPS 27 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version

Visual

BFB 1076 Gunnar Wiklund Gunnar Wiklund - This Is Gunnar(7", EP) Bonniers Folkbibliotek BFB 1076 Sweden 1961 Sell This Version
PEP 3 Gunnar Wiklund Gunnar Wiklund - Caterina(7", EP) PEP Records (2) PEP 3 Sweden 1962 Sell This Version
STS 120 Carita* Carita* - I Dina Ögon Så Blå / Du Är Som Musik(7") Schlagerton (2) STS 120 Sweden 1962 Sell This Version
SCLP 1012 Underhållningsorkestern Directed By Hans Wahlgren Underhållningsorkestern Directed By Hans Wahlgren - Börja Dagen Med En Schlager(LP, Album) His Master's Voice SCLP 1012 Sweden 1962 Sell This Version
SCD 11 Lil Malmkvist Lil Malmkvist - Fina Fisken(7", EP) Scan-Disc SCD 11 Sweden 1963 Sell This Version
RED 6 Egon Kjerrman Med Sina Sångare Och Musikanter* Egon Kjerrman Med Sina Sångare Och Musikanter* - Med En Enkel Tulipan (Jules Sylvains Bästa)(LP) Sonora (2) RED 6 Sweden 1966 Sell This Version
SSX 1045 Gunnar Siljabloo Nilsson* Med Ove Linds Orkester Gunnar Siljabloo Nilsson* Med Ove Linds Orkester - 'Siljabloo' Is Back!(LP, Album) Columbia SSX 1045 Sweden 1969 Sell This Version
KP 3021 Favoritorkestern Favoritorkestern - Våra Favoriter(LP) Karusell KP 3021 Sweden 1969 Sell This Version
ILPS 130 Alice Babs Alice Babs - Alice(LP, Album) Interdisc (2) ILPS 130 Sweden 1969 Sell This Version
Knud Jörgensen Knud Jörgensen - Beat On Hammond (Album) Interdisc (2) Sweden 1971 Sell This Version
ILPS 162 Leif Asp Leif Asp - Personligt Från Leif Asp(LP) InterDisc (2) ILPS 162 Sweden 1971 Sell This Version
K.G. 1002, BÄLG LP KG 1002 Nils Fläcke Och Elis Brandt Nils Fläcke Och Elis Brandt - Ragnar Sundquist Melodier(LP) Bälg, Bälg K.G. 1002, BÄLG LP KG 1002 Sweden 1972 Sell This Version
FLPS 12 Lilian Carlson Lilian Carlson - Mozart Pianokonsert Nr 21, C-dur(LP) Fermat FLPS 12 Sweden 1973 Sell This Version