Karen Kjelds

Karen Kjelds

Real Name:
Karen Marie Kjelds
Profile:
Danish oboist, born in 1955.
In Groups:
[a1059539]

Artist

Karen Kjelds Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Kasper* & C. V.* Tanken and 5 more… Kasper* & C. V.* - Mig Og Charly (Album) Metronome, Metronome Denmark 1978 Sell This Version