Mitch Epstein

Mitch Epstein

Real Name:
Mitchell Epstein
Profile:
American photographer, born 1952 in Holyoke, Massachusetts, USA.
Sites:
[a1059585]

Artist

Mitch Epstein Discography Tracks

Albums

#011 Erik Friedlander & Mitch Epstein Erik Friedlander & Mitch Epstein - American Power(LP, Ltd) Skipstone Records #011 US 2012 Sell This Version