Erskine Caldwell

Real Name:
Erskine Preston Caldwell
Profile:
Erskine Caldwell (born December 17, 1903, Moreland, Georgia, USA – died April 11, 1987, Paradise Valley, Arizona, USA) was an American novelist and short story writer.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1059865]

Artist

Loading