Marijke Amado

Marijke Amado

Real Name:
Marijke Verprat
Profile:
Dutch television host, born 1 February 1954 in Tilburg, The Netherlands.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1060189]

Artist

Marijke Amado Discography Tracks

Albums

PRT 485374 2, 485374 2 Marijke Amado Kids Of The World(CD, Album) Portrait, Portrait, RTL Musikedition PRT 485374 2, 485374 2 Germany 1996 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

6.12620 AC Mareike* Dieser Mann Ist Ein Traum / Du Tust Mir Leid(7", Single) Telefunken 6.12620 AC Germany 1979 Sell This Version
6.12 442, 6.12442 Mareike* (Ich Tanze) Nie Wieder Tango(7", Single) Telefunken, Telefunken 6.12 442, 6.12442 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
PRT 663804 2 Marijke Amado Party Auf'm Mars(CD, Single) Portrait PRT 663804 2 Germany 1996 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit