Claus Eisenmann

Real Name:
Claus Christian Eisenmann
Profile:
German singer, born 18 May 1967 in Mannheim, Germany
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1060238]

Artist

Claus Eisenmann Discography Tracks

Albums

Claus Eisenmann - Am I My Brother's Keeper? album art Brothers Keepers Ermias (Krieger) Brothers Keepers - Am I My Brother's Keeper? (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment Germany 2005 Sell This Version

Compilations

EKM002 Claus Eisenmann - Mannheim Mannem Monnem Volume 2 album art Various Mannheim, Ich Danke Dir Various - Mannheim Mannem Monnem Volume 2(CD, Comp) Edition Kulturnetz Mannheim, WOLKENstein EKM002 Germany 2007 Sell This Version