DJ Sox

Real Name:
Mbusi Sokhela
Profile:
South African DJ/Producer from Kwa-Zulu Natal, born on the 14th of September, 1977.
He is also member of the duo, Durban's Finest along with DJ Tira.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | DJ Sox
Sox
[a1060709]

Artist

Albums

MESH098 DJ Sox - Reloaded album art Durban's Finest Ziyaphenduka Durban's Finest - Reloaded(2xCD) Music & Entertainment Solutions Hub: MESH, Afrotainment MESH098 South Africa 2016 Sell This Version

Mixes

SHCD042 DJ Sox - Durban's Finest  V.2 - The Finest Level album art Various Usenzani Various - Durban's Finest V.2 - The Finest Level(CD, Comp, Mixed) Sheer House SHCD042 South Africa 2005 Sell This Version