Peter Jan Hansen

Peter Jan Hansen

Real Name:
Gerhard Winkler
Profile:
German composer, born 12 September 1906 in Rixdorf, Germany
and died 25 September 1977 in Kempten, Germany.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1061632]

Artist

Peter Jan Hansen Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

DV 14233 Peter Hansen* Ein Seemann, Der Muß In Die Ferne(7", Single) Vogue Schallplatten DV 14233 Germany 1964 Sell This Version
JF 327 919 Peter Hansen* Einsam Und Verlassen(7", Single, Mono) Philips JF 327 919 Netherlands 1965 Sell This Version