Yukari Hashimoto

Yukari Hashimoto

Real Name:
Yukari Hashimoto = 橋本由香利
Profile:
Japanese composer / arranger, keyboardist & lyricist. Born April 4, 1966.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1061814]

Artist

Yukari Hashimoto Discography Tracks

Albums

LHCA-5108 橋本由香利* Yokuwakaru Gendaimahou O.S.T.(CD) Mellow Head LHCA-5108 Japan 2009 Sell This Version

Compilations

COCX-36105 Yukari Hashimoto Omamori Himari Nyan tomo Kan tomo Gekiban Soundtrack Album(CD-ROM, Album, Comp) Columbia Music Entertainment COCX-36105 Japan 2010 Sell This Version