Jewel

Real Name:
Jewel Kilcher
Profile:
Born 23 May 1974, Payson, Utah, USA
Singer and actress, learned to play guitar aged 16.

Please use Jewel Kilcher when her full name is credited.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

AMCY-2011 Jewel - Pieces Of You album art Jewel Pieces Of You (Album) Atlantic AMCY-2011 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
CPN 10162 Jewel - A Night Without Armor album art Jewel A Night Without Armor (Album) Harper Audio CPN 10162 US 1998 Sell This Version
APA7 Jewel - Spirit album art Jewel Spirit (Album) Atlantic APA7 US 1998 Sell This Version
78 32504 Jewel - Joy: A Holiday Collection album art Jewel Joy: A Holiday Collection (Album) Atlantic 78 32504 Canada 1999 Sell This Version
CD 2925(2) Jewel - Chasing Down The Dawn album art Jewel Chasing Down The Dawn(2xCD, Album) Harper Audio CD 2925(2) US 2000 Sell This Version
756783519-2 Jewel - This Way album art Jewel This Way (Album) Atlantic 756783519-2 Argentina 2001 Sell This Version
7567932352 Jewel - 0304 album art Jewel 0304 (Album) Atlantic 7567932352 Australia 2003 Sell This Version
none Jewel - Instant Live - North Stage On Summerfest Grounds - Milwaukee, WI 7/10/04 album art Jewel Instant Live - North Stage On Summerfest Grounds - Milwaukee, WI 7/10/04(2xCDr) Instant Live none US 2004 Sell This Version
none Jewel - Morris Performing Arts Center South Bend, IN 7/13/04 album art Jewel Morris Performing Arts Center South Bend, IN 7/13/04(2xCDr, Dig) Instant Live none US 2004 Sell This Version
none Jewel Instant Live Historic Mountain Winery Sartoga, CA 06/17/04(2xCD) Instant Live, Atlantic none US 2004 Sell This Version
7567-83799-2 Jewel - Goodbye Alice In Wonderland album art Jewel Goodbye Alice In Wonderland (Album) Atlantic 7567-83799-2 Indonesia 2006 Sell This Version
none Jewel - iTunes Originals: Jewel album art Jewel iTunes Originals: Jewel(23xFile, AAC, Album, 128) Atlantic none 2006
none Jewel - Perfectly Clear album art Jewel Perfectly Clear (Album) The Valory Music Co., Open Road Recordings none US 2008 Sell This Version
47913 Jewel - Lullaby album art Jewel Lullaby (Album) Fisher-Price 47913 USA & Canada 2009 Sell This Version
VMCJK0200A Jewel - Sweet And Wild album art Jewel Sweet And Wild (Album) The Valory Music Co. VMCJK0200A US 2010 Sell This Version
55536 Jewel - The Merry Goes 'Round album art Jewel The Merry Goes 'Round (Album) Fisher-Price 55536 USA & Canada 2011 Sell This Version
57229 Jewel - Once Upon A Lullaby album art Jewel Once Upon A Lullaby(2xCD, Album) Fisher-Price 57229 Canada 2011 Sell This Version
59428 Jewel - Let It Snow: A Holiday Collection album art Jewel Let It Snow: A Holiday Collection (Album) Somerset Group 59428 USA & Canada 2013 Sell This Version
0888072378049 Jewel - Picking Up The Pieces album art Jewel Picking Up The Pieces (Album) Sugar Hill Records (2) 0888072378049 Europe 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PRCD 6146-2 Jewel - Who Will Save Your Soul album art Jewel Who Will Save Your Soul (Single) Atlantic PRCD 6146-2 US 1994 Sell This Version
PRCD 5999-2 Jewel - Save The Linoleum album art Jewel Save The Linoleum(CD, EP, Promo) Atlantic PRCD 5999-2 1994 Sell This Version
PRCD 6416-2 Jewel - You Were Meant For Me album art Jewel You Were Meant For Me (Single, EP) Atlantic PRCD 6416-2 US 1995 Sell This Version
PRCD 8141, PRCD 8141-2 Jewel - Foolish Games album art Jewel Foolish Games (Single) Atlantic PRCD 8141, PRCD 8141-2 US 1997 Sell This Version
PRCD 8326-2 Jewel - A Christmas CD By Jewel album art Jewel A Christmas CD By Jewel(CD, Single, Promo) Atlantic PRCD 8326-2 US 1997 Sell This Version
060000818-7 Jewel - Let It Go / You Were Meant For Me album art Ray-J* / Jewel Ray-J* / Jewel - Let It Go / You Were Meant For Me(7", Jukebox) CGD East West 060000818-7 Italy 1997 Sell This Version