Diego Torres (2)

Real Name:
Diego Antonio Caccia Torres
Profile:
Diego Antonio Caccia Torres, also known as Diego Torres, was born in March 9, 1971 in Buenos Aires. He is an Argentine two Grammy Award-nominated pop singer, songwriter, composer, musician and actor (of films, theater and television). He is the son of the legendary Argentine artist Lolita Torres (1930-2002).
Sites:
Variations:
[a1062151]

Artist

Albums

TMS 60393 Diego Torres (2) - Diego Torres album art Diego Torres (2) Diego Torres (Album) BMG Argentina TMS 60393 Argentina 1992 Sell This Version
74321-21658-2 Diego Torres (2) - Tratar De Estar Mejor album art Diego Torres (2) Tratar De Estar Mejor (Album) RCA, BMG U.S. Latin 74321-21658-2 Argentina 1994 Sell This Version
74321490042 Diego Torres (2) - Luna Nueva album art Diego Torres (2) Luna Nueva (Album) BMG 74321490042 Colombia 1996 Sell This Version
74321 4270820 Diego Torres (2) - Luna Nueva album art Diego Torres (2) Luna Nueva(CD, Album) BMG Entertainment Mexico, S.A. De C.V. 74321 4270820 Mexico 1996 Sell This Version
74321 69514-4, 74321 695144 Diego Torres (2) - Tal Cual Es album art Diego Torres (2) Tal Cual Es (Album) RCA, BMG España 74321 69514-4, 74321 695144 Argentina 1999 Sell This Version
74321 91079-4 Diego Torres (2) - Un Mundo Diferente album art Diego Torres (2) Un Mundo Diferente (Album) RCA, BMG España 74321 91079-4 Argentina 2001 Sell This Version
82878607849 Diego Torres (2) - MTV Unplugged album art Diego Torres (2) MTV Unplugged (Album, Comp) BMG Argentina, Ariola 82878607849 Argentina 2004 Sell This Version
82876892912 Diego Torres (2) - Andando album art Diego Torres (2) Andando (Album) Ariola, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876892912 Spain 2006 Sell This Version
2737091 Diego Torres (2) - Distinto album art Diego Torres (2) Distinto (Album) Universal Music Group 2737091 Colombia 2010 Sell This Version
88875134932 Diego Torres (2) - Buena Vida album art Diego Torres (2) Buena Vida (Album) Sony Music Latin 88875134932 Europe 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

74321 27705 2 Diego Torres (2) - Tratar De Estar Mejor album art Diego Torres (2) Tratar De Estar Mejor (Single) RCA 74321 27705 2 Spain 1994 Sell This Version
74321 34716 2 Diego Torres (2) - Penélope album art Diego Torres (2) Penélope(CD, Single, Promo, Car) RCA, BMG Ariola S.A. 74321 34716 2 Spain 1995 Sell This Version
74321 37694 2 Diego Torres (2) - Penélope album art Diego Torres (2) Penélope(CD, Single, Promo, Car) BMG, RCA 74321 37694 2 Spain 1996 Sell This Version
74321 49720 2 Diego Torres (2) - Se Dejaba Llevar Por Ti album art Diego Torres (2) Se Dejaba Llevar Por Ti(CD, Single, Car) BMG, RCA 74321 49720 2 Spain 1997 Sell This Version
CDX 2132 Diego Torres (2) - La Última Noche album art Diego Torres (2) La Última Noche(CD, Single, Promo) BMG Ariola CDX 2132 Mexico 1999 Sell This Version
CDX-2282 Diego Torres (2) - La Ultima Noche album art Diego Torres (2) La Ultima Noche(CD, Single, Promo, Car) BMG Ariola Mexico CDX-2282 Mexico 2000 Sell This Version
74321 739302 Diego Torres (2) - La Ultima Noche album art Diego Torres (2) La Ultima Noche(CD, Single, Car) BMG, RCA 74321 739302 Spain 2000 Sell This Version
74321 757482 Diego Torres (2) - Donde Van album art Diego Torres (2) Donde Van(CD, Single, Car) BMG, RCA 74321 757482 Spain 2000 Sell This Version
PCD459 Diego Torres (2) - Que No Me Pierda album art Diego Torres (2) Que No Me Pierda(CD, Single, Promo) BMG Argentina PCD459 Argentina 2001 Sell This Version
PCD 432 Diego Torres (2) - Sueños album art Diego Torres (2) Sueños(CD, Single, Promo) BMG Argentina, RCA PCD 432 Argentina 2001 Sell This Version
74321 919222 Diego Torres (2) - Sueños album art Diego Torres (2) Sueños(CD, Single, Promo, PVC) BMG España, RCA 74321 919222 Spain 2001 Sell This Version
74321942712 Diego Torres (2) - Color Esperanza album art Diego Torres (2) Color Esperanza(CD, Maxi) RCA 74321942712 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
none Diego Torres (2) - Diego Torres  album art Diego Torres (2) Diego Torres (CD, Mini, EP, Ltd, S/Edition, 3" ) Lideres none Venezuela 2002 Sell This Version
74321 928052 Diego Torres (2) - Color Esperanza album art Diego Torres (2) Color Esperanza (Single) Ariola 74321 928052 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
8287 661276-2 Diego Torres (2) - Cantar Hasta Morir (MTV Unplugged) album art Diego Torres (2) Cantar Hasta Morir (MTV Unplugged) (Single) BMG Argentina, Ariola, MTV Networks 8287 661276-2 Argentina 2004 Sell This Version