Diego Torres (2)

Real Name:
Diego Antonio Caccia Torres
Profile:
Diego Antonio Caccia Torres, also known as Diego Torres, was born in March 9, 1971 in Buenos Aires. He is an Argentine two Grammy Award-nominated pop singer, songwriter, composer, musician and actor (of films, theater and television). He is the son of the legendary Argentine artist Lolita Torres (1930-2002).
Sites:
Variations:
[a1062151]

Artist

Diego Torres (2) Discography Tracks