Naomi Chiaki (2)

Naomi Chiaki (2)

Real Name:
瀬川三恵子 (Segawa Mieko)
Profile:
Japanese female enka/kayokyoku singer and actress. Born September 17, 1947 in Itabashi-ku, Tokyo.
She was active from 1969 to 1992, when she retired following the death of her husband.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1062329]

Artist

Naomi Chiaki (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

ALS-5132 Naomi Chiaki (2) 四つのお願い あなたに呼びかけるちあきなおみ(LP, Album) Columbia ALS-5132 Japan 1970 Sell This Version
ALS-4564 ちあきなおみ* 花のステージ 第一集(LP, Album) Columbia ALS-4564 Japan 1971 Sell This Version
Naomi Chiaki (2) 喝采 Kassai (Album) Columbia Japan 1972 Sell This Version
ちあき なおみ* 円舞曲 (Album) Columbia Japan 1974 Sell This Version
Naomi Chiaki (2) あまぐも (Album) Columbia Japan 1978 Sell This Version
COCP-31129 ちあきなおみ* 春は逝く(CD, Album, RE, RM) Columbia COCP-31129 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
COCP-33176 ちあきなおみ* 演歌情話(CD, Album, RE) Columbia Music Entertainment COCP-33176 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
COCP-33177 ちあきなおみ* 戦後の光と影~ちあきなおみ、瓦礫の中から(CD, Album, RE, RM) Columbia, Columbia Music Entertainment COCP-33177 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
COCP-35981~2 Naomi Chiaki (2) On Stage(2xCD, Album, RE, RM) Columbia Music Entertainment COCP-35981~2 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
COCP-35983 ちあきなおみ* On Stage(CD, Album, RE, RM) Columbia Music Entertainment COCP-35983 Japan 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SAS-1297 ちあき なおみ* 雨に濡れた慕情(7", Single) Columbia SAS-1297 Japan 1969 Sell This Version
SAS-1357 ちあき・なおみ* 朝がくるまえに(7") Columbia SAS-1357 Japan 1969 Sell This Version
SAS 1437 ちあき なおみ* X + Y = Love / 想い出なんてほしくない(7", Single) Columbia SAS 1437 Japan 1970 Sell This Version
SAS-1399 ちあきなおみ* 四つのお願い(7", Single) Columbia SAS-1399 Japan 1970 Sell This Version
SAS-1471 ちあきなおみ* 別れたあとで(7") Columbia SAS-1471 Japan 1970 Sell This Version
SAS-1500 ちあき なおみ* 無駄な抵抗やめましょう(7", Single) Columbia SAS-1500 Japan 1971 Sell This Version
SAS-1534 ちあきなおみ* 私という女(7") Columbia SAS-1534 Japan 1971 Sell This Version
SAS 1564 ちあきなおみ* しのび逢う恋(7") Columbia SAS 1564 Japan 1971 Sell This Version
SAS-1573 ちあき なおみ* 今日で終って(7", Single) Columbia SAS-1573 Japan 1971 Sell This Version
SAS-1609 ちあきなおみ* 禁じられた恋の島(7") Columbia SAS-1609 Japan 1972 Sell This Version
SAS-1589 ちあき なおみ* 恋した女(7", Single) Columbia SAS-1589 Japan 1972 Sell This Version
P-183 ちあきなおみ* 喝采(7", Single) Columbia P-183 Japan 1972 Sell This Version
P-230 ちあきなおみ* 夜間飛行(7") Columbia P-230 Japan 1973 Sell This Version
P-215 ちあき なおみ* 劇場 The Theatre(7", Single) Columbia P-215 Japan 1973 Sell This Version
P-323 ちあきなおみ* あいつと私(7") Columbia P-323 Japan 1973 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit