Marcus Mumford

Real Name:
Marcus Oliver Johnston Mumford
Profile:
English musician, born 31 January 1987 in Anaheim, California, USA. He is married to Carey Mulligan
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Marcus Mumford - Inside Llewyn Davis (Original Soundtrack Recording) album art Various Fare Thee Well (Dink's Song) and 1 more… Various - Inside Llewyn Davis (Original Soundtrack Recording) (Album) Nonesuch Canada 2013 Sell This Version
Marcus Mumford - Another Day Another Time: Celebrating The Music Of "Inside Llewyn Davis" album art Various Give Me Cornbread When I'm Hungry and 4 more… Various - Another Day Another Time: Celebrating The Music Of "Inside Llewyn Davis" (Album) Nonesuch Europe 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Marcus Mumford - Dharohar Project, Laura Marling & Mumford & Sons - EP album art Dharohar Project, Laura Marling And Mumford & Sons Anmol Rishtey Dharohar Project, Laura Marling And Mumford & Sons - Dharohar Project, Laura Marling & Mumford & Sons - EP (EP) Glassnote (2), Gentlemen Of The Road US 2011 Sell This Version
A-400201 Marcus Mumford - Another Day Another Time - Music From The Film 'Inside Llewyn Davis' album art Various Farewell and 2 more… Various - Another Day Another Time - Music From The Film 'Inside Llewyn Davis'(10", Ltd) Nonesuch A-400201 2013 Sell This Version

Compilations

504707 MB Marcus Mumford - Inside Llewyn Davis & Another Day/Another Time album art Various Farewell and 4 more… Various - Inside Llewyn Davis & Another Day/Another Time(2xDVD-V + Box, Comp, S/Edition) Arthaus, Studiocanal GmbH, Nonesuch, Mike Zoss Productions, ACE Anton Capital Entertainment 504707 MB Germany 2014 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Marcus Mumford - Troy High School 11/19/2013 album art Mumford & Sons And Various Like A Hurricane and 1 more… Mumford & Sons And Various - Troy High School 11/19/2013(7xFile, MP3, 320) Daytrotter none US 2013