Grégory Lemarchal

Real Name:
Grégory Jean-Paul Lemarchal
Profile:
Born: May 13, 1983, Died: April 30, 2007.

Grégroy Lemarchal was a French singer suffering for cystic fibrosis. He won the fourth season of the French reality TV show Star Academy.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1062431]

Artist

Albums

Grégory Lemarchal - Je Deviens Moi album art Grégory Lemarchal Je Deviens Moi (Album) Mercury, Niouprod, TF1 Musique France 2005 Sell This Version
Grégory Lemarchal - Olympia 06 album art Gregory Lemarchal* Olympia 06 (Album) Mercury, Universal Music France, TF1 Musique France 2006 Sell This Version
Grégory Lemarchal - La Voix D'Un Ange album art Grégory Lemarchal La Voix D'Un Ange (Album) Mercury, Universal Music France, TF1 Musique France 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Grégory Lemarchal - Je Suis En Vie album art Grégory Lemarchal Je Suis En Vie (Single) Mercury France 2005 Sell This Version
Grégory Lemarchal - Ecris L'Histoire album art Grégory Lemarchal Ecris L'Histoire (Single) Mercury France 2005 Sell This Version
PR2005 Grégory Lemarchal - Ecris L'Histoire album art Grégory Lemarchal Ecris L'Histoire(CD, Single, Promo) Universal PR2005 France 2005 Sell This Version
Grégory Lemarchal - Même Si (What You're Made Of) album art Lucie Silvas & Grégory Lemarchal Lucie Silvas & Grégory Lemarchal - Même Si (What You're Made Of) (Single) Mercury France 2006 Sell This Version
PR2006 Grégory Lemarchal - Le Feu Sur Les Planches album art Grégory Lemarchal Le Feu Sur Les Planches(CD, Single, Promo) Universal PR2006 France 2006 Sell This Version
11641 Grégory Lemarchal - Le Lien album art Grégory Lemarchal Le Lien(CD, Single, Promo) Mercury 11641 France 2007 Sell This Version
530 038 3 Grégory Lemarchal - De Temps En Temps album art Grégory Lemarchal De Temps En Temps(CD, Single, Car) Mercury, Universal Music France, TF1 Musique 530 038 3 France 2007 Sell This Version
GLVOLE 08601/1 Grégory Lemarchal - Vole Mon Âme S'Envole album art Grégory Lemarchal Vole Mon Âme S'Envole(CD, Single, Car) JPS Productions GLVOLE 08601/1 France 2008 Sell This Version
530 673 3 Grégory Lemarchal - Restons Amis album art Grégory Lemarchal Restons Amis(CD, Single, Enh) Mercury 530 673 3 France 2008 Sell This Version

Compilations

Grégory Lemarchal - Les Pas D'Un Ange album art Grégory Lemarchal Les Pas D'Un Ange (Comp, Album) Mercury France 2007 Sell This Version
Grégory Lemarchal - Rêves album art Grégory Lemarchal Rêves (Comp) Mercury France 2009 Sell This Version
372 038 5 Grégory Lemarchal - Cinq Ans album art Grégory Lemarchal Cinq Ans(CD, Comp + DVD-V, PAL) Mercury Music Group 372 038 5 France 2012 Sell This Version