Grégory Lemarchal

Grégory Lemarchal

Real Name:
Grégory Jean-Paul Lemarchal
Profile:
Born: May 13, 1983, Died: April 30, 2007.

Grégroy Lemarchal was a French singer suffering for cystic fibrosis. He won the fourth season of the French reality TV show Star Academy.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1062431]

Artist

Grégory Lemarchal Discography Tracks

Albums

Grégory Lemarchal Je Deviens Moi (Album) Mercury, Niouprod, TF1 Musique France 2005 Sell This Version
Gregory Lemarchal* Olympia 06 (Album) Mercury, Universal Music France, TF1 Musique France 2006 Sell This Version
Grégory Lemarchal La Voix D'Un Ange (Album) Mercury, Universal Music France, TF1 Musique France 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Grégory Lemarchal Je Suis En Vie (Single) Mercury France 2005 Sell This Version
Grégory Lemarchal Ecris L'Histoire (Single) Mercury France 2005 Sell This Version
Lucie Silvas & Grégory Lemarchal Lucie Silvas & Grégory Lemarchal - Même Si (What You're Made Of) (Single) Mercury France 2006 Sell This Version
11641 Grégory Lemarchal Le Lien(CD, Single, Promo) Mercury 11641 France 2007 Sell This Version
530 038 3 Grégory Lemarchal De Temps En Temps(CD, Single, Car) Mercury, Universal Music France, TF1 Musique 530 038 3 France 2007 Sell This Version
530 673 3 Grégory Lemarchal Restons Amis(CD, Single, Enh) Mercury 530 673 3 France 2008 Sell This Version

Compilations

Grégory Lemarchal Les Pas D'Un Ange (Comp, Album) Mercury France 2007 Sell This Version
Grégory Lemarchal Rêves (Comp) Mercury France 2009 Sell This Version
372 038 5 Grégory Lemarchal Cinq Ans(CD, Comp + DVD-V, PAL) Mercury Music Group 372 038 5 France 2012 Sell This Version