Esin Afşar

Real Name:
Esin Sinanoğlu
Profile:
Turkish singer and stage actress, born 1 January 1936 in Bari, Italy, died 14 November 2011 in İstanbul, Turkey.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Esin Afşar
[a1062738]

Artist

Esin Afşar Discography Tracks

Albums

Esin Afşar - Poémes et Chants de Turquie d'Hier et d'Aujourd'hui album art Esin Afşar Poémes et Chants de Turquie d'Hier et d'Aujourd'hui (Album) Horizon Music (2) France 1986 Sell This Version
616 Esin Afşar - Ruhi Su'ya Türküler album art Esin Afşar Ruhi Su'ya Türküler(Cass, Album) Ada Müzik 616 Turkey 1987 Sell This Version
Esin Afşar - Caz Yorumlarıyla Aşık Veysel album art Esin Afşar Caz Yorumlarıyla Aşık Veysel (Album) Yapı Kredi Kültür Sanat Yayıncılık Turkey 1997 Sell This Version
none Esin Afşar - Büyük Türk Şairi, Dünya Şairi: Nazım Hikmet album art Esin Afşar Büyük Türk Şairi, Dünya Şairi: Nazım Hikmet(CD, Album) Ossi Müzik none Turkey 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Esin Afşar - Yoh! Yoh! / Bir Masal Türküsü (Bebek) album art Esin Afşar Yoh! Yoh! / Bir Masal Türküsü (Bebek) (Single) Disko (3) Turkey 1970 Sell This Version
Esin Afşar - Kara Toprak / Yunus (Bana Seni Gerek Seni) album art Esin Afşar Kara Toprak / Yunus (Bana Seni Gerek Seni) (Single) Disko (3) Turkey 1970 Sell This Version
45-LAAS 10393 Esin Afşar - Yağan Yağmur / Çatladı Dudaklarım Öpülmeyi Öpülmeyi album art Esin Afşar Yağan Yağmur / Çatladı Dudaklarım Öpülmeyi Öpülmeyi(7", Single) Odeon 45-LAAS 10393 Turkey 1972 Sell This Version
1556 Esin Afşar - Sandığımı Açamadım / Güneşe Giden Gemi album art Esin Afşar Sandığımı Açamadım / Güneşe Giden Gemi(7") Yavuz Plak 1556 Turkey 1974 Sell This Version
DT 5190 Esin Afşar - Canı Sıkılan Adam / Yiğidin Öyküsü album art Esin Afşar Canı Sıkılan Adam / Yiğidin Öyküsü(7", Single) Diskotür DT 5190 Turkey 1975 Sell This Version
45 LA AS 10451 Esin Afşar - Hacer Hanım / Ben Olayım album art Esin Afşar Hacer Hanım / Ben Olayım(7", Single) Odeon 45 LA AS 10451 Turkey 1976 Sell This Version
DT 5219 Esin Afşar - Sanatçının Kaderi / O Pencere album art Esin Afşar Sanatçının Kaderi / O Pencere(7", Single) Diskotür DT 5219 Turkey 1976 Sell This Version
45LA AS 10450 Esin Afşar - Zühtü / Kaz album art Esin Afşar Zühtü / Kaz(7", Single) Odeon 45LA AS 10450 Turkey 1976 Sell This Version
Esin Afşar - Gel Dosta Gidelim / Sorma album art Esin Afşar Gel Dosta Gidelim / Sorma (Single) Odeon Turkey Unknown Sell This Version
DLS 1513 Esin Afşar - Allam Allam / Yoh! Yoh! album art Esin Afşar Allam Allam / Yoh! Yoh!(7", Single) Disko Plâk DLS 1513 Turkey Unknown Sell This Version
DLS 1510 Esin Afşar - Gurbet Yorganı / Elif  album art Esin Afşar Gurbet Yorganı / Elif (7", Single) Disko Plâk DLS 1510 Turkey Unknown Sell This Version
1512 Esin Afşar - Gurbet Yorganı / Yunus album art Esin Afşar Gurbet Yorganı / Yunus(7", Single) Disko 1512 Turkey Unknown Sell This Version
DLS 1511 Esin Afşar - Niksarın Fidanları / Ali'yi Gördüm Ali'yi album art Esin Afşar Niksarın Fidanları / Ali'yi Gördüm Ali'yi(7", Single) Disko Plâk DLS 1511 Turkey Unknown Sell This Version
LAAS 10363 Esin Afşar - Diley Diley Yar / Cevizin Yaprağı album art Esin Afşar Diley Diley Yar / Cevizin Yaprağı(7", Single) Odeon LAAS 10363 Turkey Unknown Sell This Version
1509 Esin Afşar - Halalay Çocuk / Güzelliğin On Para Ettmez album art Esin Afşar Halalay Çocuk / Güzelliğin On Para Ettmez(7") Disko Plâk 1509 Turkey Unknown Sell This Version
DLS 1505 Esin Afşar - Allam Allam Seni Yar / Drama Koprusu album art Esin Afşar Allam Allam Seni Yar / Drama Koprusu(7", Single) Disko (3) DLS 1505 Turkey Unknown Sell This Version
1564 Esin Afşar - Niye Çattın Kaşlarını / Dert Şarkısı album art Esin Afşar Niye Çattın Kaşlarını / Dert Şarkısı(7", Single) Yavuz Plak 1564 Turkey Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

Esin Afşar - Özlem album art Esin Afşar Özlem (Comp) Kalan Müzik Turkey 1998 Sell This Version
OD 2010-25 Esin Afşar - Odeon Yılları album art Esin Afşar Odeon Yılları(CD, Comp) Odeon Koleksiyon OD 2010-25 Turkey 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (15) Edit