Peter Fonda

Peter Fonda

Real Name:
Peter Henry Fonda
Profile:
American actor, born 23 February 1940 in New York City, New York, USA. Son of Henry Fonda, brother of Jane Fonda and father of Bridget Fonda.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1063006]

Artist

Peter Fonda Discography Tracks

Albums

S/F Fonda - Blues Peter Fonda A Radio Profile Of Peter Fonda(LP, S/Sided) Warner Bros. Records S/F Fonda - Blues US 1977 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CH 004 Peter Fonda November Night(7") Chisa Records CH 004 US 1967 Sell This Version
Peter Fonda / Peter Fonda & Susan Saint James Peter Fonda / Peter Fonda & Susan Saint James - Outlaw Blues / I Dream Of Highways Capitol Records US 1977 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit