Will Geer

Will Geer

Real Name:
William Aughe Ghere
Profile:
American actor and social activist, born, 9 March 1902 in Frankfort, Indiana, USA, died 22 April 1978 in Los Angeles, California, USA. Father of Ellen Geer.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1063010]

Artist