Lower Groundz

Profile:
Dub / Electro / Jazz project born during the summer 2003 in Rennes, France.
Aliases:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

CRIJB2006 Sur La Breizh 2006 — Lower Groundz Various Oudub Various - Sur La Breizh 2006(2xCD, Comp) CRIJ Bretagne CRIJB2006 France 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
[did017] Perfect Lifeform LP — Lower Groundz Various No End Various - Perfect Lifeform LP(30xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Deepindub.org [did017] Italy 2008
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Mixes

[gmix024] Netlabel Mix 2008 Week 30 — Lower Groundz DJ L'Embrouille No End DJ L'Embrouille - Netlabel Mix 2008 Week 30(File, MP3, Mixed, 192) Deepindub.org [gmix024] Italy 2008
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
[gmix019] Deepindub's Showcase Megamix — Lower Groundz Codix No End Codix - Deepindub's Showcase Megamix(File, MP3, Mixed, 256) Deepindub.org [gmix019] Italy 2008