Ad

Mystic Dan

Mystic Dan

Real Name:Geoffrey Forrest
Profile:

Born 1961 in Port Antonio/Jamaica.
Since 1981 active in Germany as Reggae-Performer. With Reggaebands like the Crucial, The Herbman Band or his own project "United Spear Hi-Power Sound System" he gave around 1000 concerts in Europe.
Owner of the label I-Spect Records.

Sites:MySpace
Aliases:Geoffrey Forrest, Ja-ZZ (2), Jah-ZZ

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0