Сергей Алымов

Сергей Алымов

Real Name:
Sergei Jakowlewitsch Alymow
Profile:
Russian lyricist, born 5 April 1892, died 29 April 1948 in Moscow, USSR.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1063604]

Artist

Сергей Алымов Discography Tracks

Albums

33 С 60—06349-52 И. Дунаевский* Пути-дороги И. Дунаевский* - Песни(2xLP) Мелодия 33 С 60—06349-52 USSR 1975 Sell This Version