Solotrance

Real Name:
Victor Velez & Ismael Viñas
Profile:
We have the pleasure of present you the project of two DJs and producers that began to mix 10 years ago, they began to heard trance music in 1991 / 1992 and they gathered in their ways when they met on 1997 we are talking about Solotrance.
After some years in the trance scene of a country that this music is not much popular (Spain) they decided to create a website where they will have the necessary promotion, at this time born Solotrance.com

Solotrance.com was born in January 2002 and today is one of the bigest Spanish language sites of trance music.

Solotrance & Solotrance.com is a project in which Victor Velez & Ismael Viñas have achieved over the years forged a small but important curriculum that every day, and thanks to all of you continues to grow.
Sites:
Members:
In Groups:
[a1063606]

Artist

Miscellaneous

FA-2008-020 Solotrance - Heavens Gate album art Solotrance Heavens Gate(2xFile, MP3) Full Access FA-2008-020 Belgium 2008
XST 002 Solotrance - Heavens Gate album art Solotrance Heavens Gate(2xFile, MP3) X-Solo XST 002 Spain 2008
XST 001 Solotrance - Life Expentancy album art Solotrance Life Expentancy(File, MP3) X-Solo XST 001 Spain 2008

Videos (1) Edit