Hasse Tellemar

Hasse Tellemar

Real Name:
Hans Erik Tellemar
Profile:
Swedish radio host, bassist and accordionist, born November 7, 1923 in Södertälje - died October 11, 2012 in Södertälje
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1063767]

Artist

Hasse Tellemar Discography Tracks

Albums

SXP - 4093 Bo Sundblad, Hasse Tellemar Bo Sundblad, Hasse Tellemar - Salt Sea Songs(7", MiniAlbum, Mono) Sonet SXP - 4093 1974 Sell This Version
LPRO 61 Hasse Tellemar, Walter Eriksson Hasse Tellemar, Walter Eriksson - Hasse Och Walter(LP, Album) Round Up LPRO 61 Netherlands 1981 Sell This Version
Hasse Tellemar Jul Med Hasse Tellemar - Gästtomte Sven-Erik Wikström (Album) SVT Tevegram Sweden 1984 Sell This Version