Arja Koriseva

Arja Koriseva

Real Name:
Arja Sinikka Koriseva-Karmala
Profile:
Born on April 21, 1965 in Toivakka, Finland. A Finnish singer.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Arja Koriseva
[a1063866]

Artist

Arja Koriseva Discography Tracks

Albums

MTVCD 015 Arja Koriseva & Risto Nevala Arja Koriseva & Risto Nevala - Tangokuningatar & -Kuningas(CD, Album) MTV-Musiikki MTVCD 015 Finland 1989 Sell This Version
Arja Koriseva Arja Koriseva (Album) Finnlevy Finland 1990 Sell This Version
Arja Koriseva Saa Joulu Aikaan Sen... (Album) Finnlevy Finland 1991 Sell This Version
Arja Koriseva Me Kaksi Vain (Album) Finnlevy Finland 1991 Sell This Version
Arja Koriseva Kun Ilta Saapuu Kaupunkiin (Album) Finnlevy Finland 1992 Sell This Version
Arja Koriseva Naisen Tie (Album) Fazer Music Finland 1994 Sell This Version
111 Arja Koriseva Suomen Parhaat(LP, Album) Warner Music Finland Oy 111 Finland 1994 Sell This Version
Arja Koriseva Rakastunut Nainen (Album) Columbia Finland 1995 Sell This Version
485416 2 Arja Koriseva Tango Illusion(CD, Album) Columbia 485416 2 Finland 1996 Sell This Version
Arja Koriseva Mieli Maailmoja Juoksee (Album) Columbia Finland 1997 Sell This Version
489193 2 Arja Koriseva & Tapani Kansa Arja Koriseva & Tapani Kansa - Yö On Hellä(CD, Album) Columbia 489193 2 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
492621 2 Arja Koriseva Pieni Kultainen Avain(CD, Album) Columbia 492621 2 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
8573-87685-2 Arja Koriseva Kuuntelitko Sydäntäs(CD, Album) WEA 8573-87685-2 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
AK-001, 643001390 Arja Koriseva Joulu Joka Päivä(CD, Album) Arja Koriseva Oy, Arja Koriseva Oy AK-001, 643001390 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
Arja Koriseva Nauran Ja Rakastan (Album) Magnum Music (3) Finland 2003 Sell This Version
ARJA 4 Arja Koriseva Kun aika on(CD, Album) Arja Koriseva Oy ARJA 4 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
020242ERM Arja Koriseva Minä Taistelen(CD, Album) Edel Records, Mediamusiikki 020242ERM Finland 2009 Sell This Version
AXF083 Arja Koriseva Rakkaudesta Jouluun(CD, Album) AXR Music AXF083 Finland 2011 Sell This Version
FCRCD-9747 Arja Koriseva, Jouni Somero Arja Koriseva, Jouni Somero - Kirkossa(CD, Album) FC-Records FCRCD-9747 Finland 2012 Sell This Version
FCRCD-9749 Arja Koriseva, Jouni Somero Arja Koriseva, Jouni Somero - Joulukirkossa(CD, Album) FC-Records FCRCD-9749 Finland 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MTVS-002 Arja Koriseva, Risto Nevala Arja Koriseva, Risto Nevala - Rannalla / Desiree(7", Single) MTV Oy MTVS-002 Finland 1989 Sell This Version
FS 237 Arja Koriseva Rakkauden Värit(7", Single) Finnlevy FS 237 Finland 1990 Sell This Version
FS 251 Arja Koriseva Taakse Taivaanrannan / Lähde Pois(7") Finnlevy FS 251 Finland 1991 Sell This Version
100447 Arja Koriseva Kun Ilta Saapuu Kaupunkiin(7", Single) Fazer Finnlevy 100447 Finland 1992 Sell This Version
100387 Ressu Redford / Arja Koriseva Ressu Redford / Arja Koriseva - Jos Vielä Oot Vapaa / Anna Kaikkien Kukkien Kukkia(7", Single) Finnlevy 100387 Finland 1992 Sell This Version