Julia Parton

Julia Parton

Real Name:
Julia Margaret Parton
Profile:
American bondage model, B-movie actress and porn star, born 4 July 1964 in Kentucky, USA. Cousin of Dolly Parton.
[a106391]

Artist

Julia Parton Discography Tracks

Compilations

Various Sex Calls Various - Blast The House (Comp) Blast Records, Justin Entertainment Inc. Canada 1991 Sell This Version