Alexander Malta

Alexander Malta

Real Name:
Alexander Lagger
Profile:
Swiss operatic bass-baritone, born 28 September 1938 in St. Gallen, Switzerland. He's the younger brother of Peter Lagger.
Variations:
Viewing All | Alexander Malta
[a1064109]

Artist

Alexander Malta Discography Tracks