Gianluca Viani

Gianluca Viani

Real Name:
Gianluca Bumbaca
Profile:
DJ, producer and remixer born in Venice. In 1994 founded Livin' Joy with Gianluca Venturi DJ and the Visnadi brothers.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1064284]

Artist

Gianluca Viani Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

ste 028 Viani* & Leo* Feat. Rosa Emília & Loungerie Viani* & Leo* Feat. Rosa Emília & Loungerie - A Felicidade(12") Stereoseven ste 028 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
Viani DJ*, Veerus + Maxie Devine* Feat. Janice Robinson Viani DJ*, Veerus + Maxie Devine* Feat. Janice Robinson - Dreamer 2009 Rise Sweden 2009 Sell This Version
RISE 464 Simoli* & Viani* Feat. Shena Simoli* & Viani* Feat. Shena - Touch Me(12") Rise RISE 464 Italy 2009 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

SHDIGI 21RMX Bj Pro & Viani DJ* Bj Pro & Viani DJ* - Teachers (The Remixes)(3xFile, MP3) Sharkarts Records SHDIGI 21RMX UK 2008