Jud Conlon

Jud Conlon

Real Name:
Judd Conlon
Profile:
American composer, bandleader and arranger, born in February 7, 1910 in Cuba City, Wisconsin, USA, died 28 July 1966 in Chicago, Illinois, USA.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1064303]

Artist