Kenny Loggins

Kenny Loggins

Real Name:
Kenneth Clark Loggins
Profile:
American singer, songwriter and guitarist born January 7, 1948 in Everett, Washington, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Kenny Loggins Discography

Albums

Kenny Loggins Celebrate Me Home (Album) Columbia US 1977 Sell This Version
Kenny Loggins Nightwatch (Album) Columbia Canada 1978 Sell This Version
Kenny Loggins Keep The Fire (Album) Columbia US 1979 Sell This Version
Kenny Loggins Alive (Album) Columbia US 1980 Sell This Version
SWS-804-4 Kenny Loggins The Robert W. Morgan Special Of The Week(LP, Promo) Watermark SWS-804-4 US 1980 Sell This Version
Kenny Loggins High Adventure (Album) Columbia US 1982 Sell This Version
Kenny Loggins Vox Humana (Album) Columbia US 1985 Sell This Version
Kenny Loggins Back To Avalon (Album) Columbia US 1988 Sell This Version
Kenny Loggins Leap Of Faith (Album) Columbia Europe 1991 Sell This Version
Kenny Loggins Outside: From The Redwoods (Album) Columbia Austria 1993 Sell This Version
Kenny Loggins Return To Pooh Corner (Album) Sony Wonder, Columbia US 1994 Sell This Version
Kenny Loggins The Unimaginable Life (Album) Columbia US 1997 Sell This Version
Kenny Loggins December (Album) Columbia US 1998 Sell This Version
LK63514 Kenny Loggins More Songs From Pooh Corner(CD, Album) Sony Wonder LK63514 US 2000 Sell This Version
0001-2 Kenny Loggins It's About Time(CD, Album) All The Best! Records 0001-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
Kenny Loggins How About Now (Album) One Eighty Music US 2007 Sell This Version
D000440102 Kenny Loggins All Join In(CD, Album) Disney Pearl Series D000440102 US 2009 Sell This Version
LLLCD 1118 Johnny Mandel Featuring Kenny Loggins Johnny Mandel Featuring Kenny Loggins - Caddyshack (Music From The Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Ltd) La-La Land Records LLLCD 1118 US 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Kenny Loggins Celebrate Me Home Columbia US 1977 Sell This Version
Kenny Loggins I Believe In Love (Single) CBS UK 1977 Sell This Version
CBS 5585 Kenny Loggins Lady Luck / I Believe In Love(7") CBS CBS 5585 Italy 1977 Sell This Version
Kenny Loggins Easy Driver (Single) CBS US 1978 Sell This Version
Kenny Loggins Whenever I Call You "Friend" (Single) CBS US 1978 Sell This Version
Kenny Loggins This Is It (Single) Columbia UK 1979 Sell This Version
Kenny Loggins Keep The Fire / Now And Then (Single) Columbia Canada 1979 Sell This Version