Vivian Green

Real Name:
Vivian Sakiyyah Green
Profile:
American singer-songwriter and pianist, born 22 May 1979 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

SICP 279 Vivian Green - A Love Story album art Vivian Green A Love Story (Album, EP) Columbia SICP 279 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
8287673498 2, 82876734982000 Vivian Green - Vivian album art Vivian* Vivian (Album) Sony Urban Music, Columbia 8287673498 2, 82876734982000 UK & Europe 2005 Sell This Version
E1E-CD-2037 Vivian Green - Beautiful album art Vivian Green Beautiful(CD, Album) E1 Entertainment E1E-CD-2037 US 2010 Sell This Version
MODCD050 Vivian Green - The Green Room album art Vivian Green The Green Room (Album) eOne MODCD050 Europe 2012 Sell This Version
1790022826 Vivian Green - Vivid album art Vivian Green Vivid(CD, Album) Make Noise Records (2) 1790022826 US 2015 Sell This Version
2812101540 Vivian Green - VGVI album art Vivian Green VGVI(CD, Album) Make Noise Records (2) 2812101540 US 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CSK 59263 Vivian Green - Fanatic album art Vivian Green Fanatic (Single) Columbia CSK 59263 US 2002 Sell This Version
none Vivian Green - Emotional Rollercoaster album art Vivian Green Emotional Rollercoaster (Maxi, Single) Columbia none US 2002 Sell This Version
44-3401 Vivian Green - Jenny From The Block / All I Have / Emotional Rollercoaster  album art Jennifer Lopez / Vivian Green Jennifer Lopez / Vivian Green - Jenny From The Block / All I Have / Emotional Rollercoaster (12", Promo) Sony Music Entertainment (Canada) Inc. 44-3401 Canada 2003 Sell This Version
none Vivian Green - What Is Love? album art Vivian Green What Is Love?(CDr, Single, Promo) Columbia none US 2003 Sell This Version
none Vivian Green - I Like It (But I Don't Need It) (Remix 5 Pack) album art Vivian Green I Like It (But I Don't Need It) (Remix 5 Pack) (EP, Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment none US 2005 Sell This Version
CAS 52318 Vivian Green - Gotta Go, Gotta Leave (Tired) album art Vivian Green Gotta Go, Gotta Leave (Tired) (Maxi, Single) Columbia, Sony Urban Music CAS 52318 US 2005 Sell This Version
CSK 17485 Vivian Green - Cursed album art Vivian Green Cursed(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia, Sony Urban Music CSK 17485 US 2005 Sell This Version
SFR001 Vivian Green - What Iz Luv album art V.G.* What Iz Luv(12", Promo) Soulful Finder Records SFR001 France 2005 Sell This Version
none Vivian Green - Music (Junior Vasquez Remix) album art Vivian Green Music (Junior Vasquez Remix)(CDr, Single, Promo) Columbia none US Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

CSK 51586 Vivian Green - Sampler album art Vivian Green Sampler(CD, Promo, Smplr) Sony Urban Music, Columbia CSK 51586 US 2005 Sell This Version