Peter Holm (2)

Peter Holm (2)

Real Name:
Peter Sjöholm
Profile:
Swedish pop singer and playboy, born 13 June 1947. He was married to Joan Collins between November 1985 and August 1987.
Variations:
Viewing All | Peter Holm (2)
[a1064843]

Artist

Peter Holm (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

Peter Holm (2) Monia (Album) Riviera (3), Riviera (3) France 1968 Sell This Version
RIV 521 159 Peter Holm (2) Peter Holm(LP, Album) Riviera (3) RIV 521 159 Sweden 1970 Sell This Version
RIV 521 196 X, RIV 521.196 X Peter Holm (2) Syster Jane(LP, Album) Riviera (3), Riviera (3) RIV 521 196 X, RIV 521.196 X Sweden 1972 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MM504 Peter Holm (2) This Is Not The Way(7", Single) Major Minor MM504 UK 1967 Sell This Version
Peter Holm (2) Monia (EP) Riviera (3), Riviera (3) France 1968 Sell This Version
Peter Holm (2) Monia (Single) Riviera (3), Riviera (3) France 1968 Sell This Version
Peter Holm (2) Monia / Oh Pretty Woman (Single) Barclay Belgium 1968 Sell This Version
Peter Holm (2) Comme Toi (EP) Riviera (3), Riviera (3) France 1968 Sell This Version
121 176 Peter Holm (2) Monia(7") Riviera (3) 121 176 France 1968 Sell This Version
121198 Peter Holm (2) Comme Toi / Que Fais-tu, Loin De Moi?(7") Riviera (3) 121198 France 1968 Sell This Version
Peter Holm (2) Cosa Fai Senza Me Riviera (3) Italy 1969 Sell This Version
Peter Holm (2) Monja / Stanna Kvar Här Hos Mej (Single) Columbia Sweden 1969 Sell This Version
Peter Holm (2) Sweet Memories / She Hurt The Heart (Single) Riviera (3) Canada 1969 Sell This Version
Peter Holm (2) Zingara (EP) Riviera (3) France 1969 Sell This Version
SN - 20184 Peter Holm (2) Canta En Español Monia(7", Single) Sonoplay, Riviera (3) SN - 20184 Spain 1969 Sell This Version
121268 Peter Holm (2) Vous Souvenez-vous Miss Jane?(7", Single) Riviera (3) 121268 France 1969 Sell This Version
121230, 121 230 Peter Holm (2) Zingara(7", Single) Riviera (3), Riviera (3) 121230, 121 230 France 1969 Sell This Version
SIF/JB 77019, SIF/JB 78505 Peter Holm (2) / Monty (6) Peter Holm (2) / Monty (6) - Cosa Fai Senza Me (Que Fais-tu Loin De Moi) / Come Un Salice (Attends Moi)(7", Jukebox) Riviera (3), Società Italiana Fonografica SIF/JB 77019, SIF/JB 78505 Italy 1969 Sell This Version
T-7777 Peter Holm (2) Ta Min Hand Och Spå Mej(7", Single) Sonet T-7777 Sweden 1969 Sell This Version
Peter Holm (2) Sei Troppo Bella (Mademoiselle) (Single) Riviera (3) Italy 1970 Sell This Version
Peter Holm (2) Oh! Lady Mary / Dag För Dag (Single) Sonet Sweden 1970 Sell This Version
121294, 121 294 Peter Holm (2) Adieu O Mon Amour(7", Single) Riviera (3), Riviera (3) 121294, 121 294 Europe 1970 Sell This Version
HIT 1935 Peter Holm (2) Laisse-moi Te Dire Encore Je T'Aime(7") Seven Seas HIT 1935 Japan 1971 Sell This Version
BAR 5 Peter Holm (2) Monja / Lorelei(7", Single, Promo) Barclay BAR 5 UK 1971 Sell This Version
121386 Peter Holm (2) Pappa, En Gång Till(7") Riviera (3) 121386 Sweden 1971 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

adriano_c

adriano_c

January 15, 2016
I have a 7" for ever (tesoro) / darling maria 121.367 L Riviera

Videos (13) Edit