Patsy Moore

Patsy Moore

Real Name:
Patsy Alexis Moore
Profile:
American singer and songwriter, born August 10, 1964 in Antigua.
Sites:
[a1065546]

Artist

Patsy Moore Discography Tracks

Albums

Patsy Moore Regarding The Human Condition (Album) Warner Bros. Records US 1992 Sell This Version
Patsy Moore The Flower Child's Guide To Love And Fashion (Album) Warner Alliance US 1994 Sell This Version